Top Companies With Best Stability & Growth (10,000+)
We are a mobility company that innovates like a start-up and thinks like a technology company. This helps us anticipate change in one of the most complex industries in the world and respond quickly. We depend on a team of 171,000 dynamic, entrepreneurial-minded employees in an environment where great ideas flourish. Our presence spans 343 manufacturing operations and 88 product...
Magna International's Top Stability & Growth Strengths
Profitability: Adjusted EBIT, margin, and EPS rose in 2025 despite lower sales, and improved further in Q2 2026 with EBIT up 16% and margin expanding to 6.2%.
Healthy Cash Flow: Cash generation strengthened, with H1 2026 free cash flow of $989M and full‑year guidance increased toward roughly $1.6–$1.8B.
Innovation-Driven Growth: New wins in high‑voltage hybrid/EV programs, ADAS, next‑gen seating, and 800V eDrive and driver/occupant monitoring awards indicate a growing pipeline for future revenue and content per vehicle.
GRAIL is a healthcare company whose mission is to detect cancer early, when it can be cured. GRAIL is using the power of high-intensity sequencing, population-scale clinical studies, and state-of-the-art computer science and data science to enhance the scientific understanding of cancer biology, and to develop and commercialize pioneering products.
GRAIL's Top Stability & Growth Strengths
Strong Revenue Growth: Revenue is rising at a double‑digit pace across 2025 and into 2026, with consistent year‑over‑year gains. Galleri test volumes and screening revenue also increased, signaling sustained commercial momentum.
Market Expansion: Access is broadening through major EHR integrations and a growing provider network, alongside initiatives to enter new geographies. These moves extend reach beyond core channels and support continued adoption.
Investor Backing & Capital Strength: Capital raises and a sizable cash position provide a multi‑year runway to fund commercialization, trials, and regulatory efforts. Strategic financings with prominent partners reinforce the ability to invest through scale‑up.
Blee is an AI-first marketing compliance platform that allows companies to review, approve, and manage marketing content. It integrates into content creation workflows to provide instant feedback, faster approvals, and scalable recordkeeping, giving teams complete control and oversight over their content across various regulated industries such as fintech and life sciences.
Blee's Top Stability & Growth Strengths
Strong Revenue Growth: ARR is described as having increased dramatically year over year, highlighted by a tenfold rise between mid-2025 and mid-2026. This points to rapid commercial momentum over the last 12–18 months.
Investor Backing & Capital Strength: A $20M Series A brought total funding to $27M, co-led by Fin Capital and SMBC Fin Atlas Beyond Fund with participation from institutional investors. This capital base is positioned to support scaling across product, hiring, and go-to-market.
Market Expansion: The company reports growing enterprise adoption across financial services, travel, life sciences, and consumer brands, with named relationships such as PayPal, NerdWallet, Marqeta, Public, and SoFi. Plans reference deeper integrations and expansion into additional industries and geographies.
Tufin is a world leading network security policy management company, managing and automating security changes across next gen firewalls and network devices. We are a hybrid technology, supporting on/off prem and cloud services. The automation orchestration piece is what sets us apart in the market, as this allows us to help our customers to implement their security changes in hours...
Tufin's Top Stability & Growth Strengths
Strong Revenue Growth: Company updates describe double-digit revenue growth in 2024, back-to-back record years, and roughly 30% year-over-year new-business growth across 2024–2025. Momentum is further indicated by reported acceleration in cloud/SASE/microsegmentation activity.
Customer Loyalty & Retention: Customer net retention of 107% in 2025 suggests expansion within the existing base. This points to durable relationships with large enterprises across multiple industries.
Product Line Growth: The portfolio expanded via the 2024 acquisition of AKIPS and the addition of AI-driven capabilities, extending from policy management into broader network visibility and operations. Growth in cloud, SASE, and microsegmentation (reported at 2.5× in 2025) illustrates traction for newer offerings.
We contribute to human progress by empowering people to express themselves, live in the moment, learn about the world, and have fun together.
Snap Inc.'s Top Stability & Growth Strengths
Strong Revenue Growth: Revenue increased year over year in the latest quarters, with momentum accelerating into Q2 2026. Monetization per user improved, helping top-line growth outpace audience expansion.
Healthy Cash Flow: Adjusted EBITDA and free cash flow rose sharply, and the company generated positive free cash flow in the latest quarter. These gains indicate stronger operating leverage versus a year earlier.
Diversified Revenue Streams: Subscription and other direct-revenue products such as Snapchat+ expanded rapidly alongside core advertising. “Other revenue” grew significantly and the direct-revenue run rate scaled materially.
Red 6 is an innovative Augmented Reality (AR) technology startup leading the way in synthetic air combat training. Our primary technology, supporting our ATARS product, enables pilots to simulate the cognitive challenges of flying while accessing realistic, scalable training in dynamic outdoor environments
Red 6's Top Stability & Growth Strengths
Investor Backing & Capital Strength: Funding has progressed from a $30M Series A (2021) to a $70M Series B (2023), alongside a $30M AFWERX STRATFI award matched by $30M in private funding and subsequent 2026 financing. These capital infusions indicate substantial runway to scale technology integration and delivery.
Strategic Partnerships: Partnerships with Boeing, Lockheed Martin, Northrop Grumman, Leonardo, and Sierra Nevada Corporation are documented, including SNC’s role supporting a $30M multi-MAJCOM Air Force contract. Such alliances embed Red 6’s systems across multiple OEM and service ecosystems, reinforcing market access.
Market Expansion: Activity has advanced from demonstrations to integrations across platforms including T-38, F-16, MC-130J, Apache, and M-346, with traction spanning the U.S. Air Force, U.S. Navy, and allies like the RAF. Federal obligations and new awards (e.g., STRATFI, SBIR Phase III task orders) point to widening adoption.
RTB House is a global technology company specializing in innovative marketing solutions powered by deep learning algorithms. Founded in 2012, the company has rapidly grown into a leader in the field of personalized advertising, offering a full-funnel marketing platform that drives real results. Our proprietary technology enables brands to deliver highly relevant and precisely targeted ads to consumers, enhancing engagement...
RTB House's Top Stability & Growth Strengths
Strong Revenue Growth: Revenue is portrayed as rising over recent years, with directional estimates indicating 2023–24 gains and Polish filings showing long‑term expansion, albeit not strictly linear. This points to continued top‑line momentum even as exact consolidated figures remain private.
Market Expansion: Operations are described across 90+ markets with 4,000+ campaigns and ongoing hiring in multiple regions, and the company states its global expansion is still gathering pace. Geographic references include teams and roles spanning the U.S., Korea, Romania, Poland and other markets.
Product Line Growth: A self‑service platform (rtb.com) launched in 2026 targets SMBs and agencies, expanding beyond the traditional enterprise focus. Offerings are also characterized as extending into DSP, CTV/OTT, first‑party advertising, and AI/Deep Learning.
CAIS is the leading alternative investment platform for independent financial advisors. The CAIS platform powers the pre-trade, trade, and post-trade lifecycle of alternative investments providing financial advisors and alternative asset managers a single operating system for scale and efficiency. CAIS serves over 2,000 wealth management firms that support more than 50,000 financial advisors who oversee approximately $6 trillion in end-client assets....
CAIS's Top Stability & Growth Strengths
Strong Revenue Growth: Revenue is reported as compounding at a strong organic rate over multiple years, indicating sustained expansion. Platform activity also rose materially in early 2026, with transaction volume and total platform assets moving higher.
Investor Backing & Capital Strength: The company secured a sizable mid-2026 financing at a multibillion-dollar valuation, bringing total capital raised to a substantial level. Participation by well-known institutional investors and independent confirmations of the round point to strong external confidence.
Market Expansion: The platform footprint expanded meaningfully since 2025, adding hundreds of new wealth firms and growing access across firms, advisors, and end‑client assets. Usage deepened as well, with existing customers increasing activity and one product area accelerating sharply.
Biotechnology is rewriting life as we know it, from the medicines we take, to the crops we grow, and the household goods that we rely on every day. But moving at the new speed of science requires better technology. Benchling’s mission is to unlock the power of biotechnology. The world’s most innovative biotech companies use Benchling’s R&D Cloud to power the...
Benchling's Top Stability & Growth Strengths
Strong Market Position & Advantage: Adoption spans 1,300+ biotechnology organizations with usage reported across more than half of the top 50 biopharma companies, signaling durable positioning in life‑sciences R&D software. Multiple sources characterize the platform as a leading life‑sciences R&D cloud used by both startups and major enterprises.
Product Line Growth: The company continues to launch and expand major offerings, including Benchling AI, antibody‑discovery capabilities, automation/analysis tools, and extensions into new scientific workflows such as small‑molecule chemistry. Acquisitions like PipeBio further broaden capability depth in biologics and related R&D domains.
Innovation-Driven Growth: AI is a clear growth vector, with reports that 500 biotech companies used Benchling AI in its first year and the product subsequently reached general availability. Team acquisitions (e.g., ReSync Bio and Sphinx Bio) and partnerships (e.g., with Anthropic) underscore a deliberate push to embed advanced models into scientific workflows.
Million Dollar Baby Co. started in 1990 and is proudly family-owned and operated in Los Angeles. Since then, MDB has grown to 7 distinct brands of children’s furnishings ranging in style, aesthetic, and price, while carrying some of the industry’s most eco-conscious and award-winning designs. We can be found in retailers like Target and Amazon, and specialty retailers like Pottery...
Million Dollar Baby Co.'s Top Stability & Growth Strengths
Strong Revenue Growth: Company materials and independent business coverage point to meaningful revenue scale in recent years, repeated recognition on growth lists, and double-digit gains in direct-to-consumer channels. While exact year-by-year figures are private, the pattern across multiple indicators suggests sustained top-line momentum.
Market Expansion: The portfolio is reaching more channels and geographies, with international distribution and the opening of a flagship physical store adding to wholesale and online reach. These moves indicate widening access points and a broader commercial footprint.
Product Line Growth: The business has grown from a single crib into multiple brands and expanded into adjacent kids’ furniture categories, increasing its addressable market. Ongoing launches under established brands signal continued assortment growth.
Vetcove is a Y Combinator and venture-backed growth stage company with notable investors in Silicon Valley and NYC. Our mission is to provide veterinary hospitals and nonprofits with technology that helps them succeed through our eCommerce and mobile platforms. Our community includes more than 17,000 veterinary hospitals and nonprofits whose staff collectively deliver care to tens of millions of animals...
Vetcove's Top Stability & Growth Strengths
Market Expansion: Adoption appears to have increased from 19,000+ hospitals in June 2023 to 23,000+ currently, indicating continued penetration of the U.S. veterinary market. The platform is also described as powering purchasing infrastructure for the majority of several practice types nationwide.
Product Line Growth: The offering has expanded from a price-comparison tool into a broader procurement ecosystem spanning distributors, manufacturers, and diagnostic labs, with a catalog covering 99.9% of products veterinarians use. This evolution points to a shift toward comprehensive procurement infrastructure rather than a single-point solution.
Strong Market Position & Advantage: A 23,000+ hospital installed base and a supplier-side marketplace marketed as access to 23,000+ clinics suggest reinforcing network effects. Monetization on the supplier/manufacturer side and corporate capabilities further underscore centrality in the purchasing workflow.
SharkNinja is a global product design and technology company, with a diversified portfolio of 5-star rated lifestyle solutions that positively impact people’s lives in homes around the world. Powered by two trusted, global brands, Shark and Ninja, the company has a proven track record of bringing disruptive innovation to market and developing one consumer product after another has allowed SharkNinja...
SharkNinja's Top Stability & Growth Strengths
Strong Revenue Growth: Net sales rose to roughly $6.40B in FY2025 and then accelerated year over year in early 2026, with management citing a long streak of double-digit quarterly growth. Full-year 2026 revenue guidance was increased after a strong second quarter, indicating confidence in continued expansion.
Profitability: Profitability expanded alongside sales, with operating income, net income, and adjusted EBITDA all rising in FY2025 and continuing to grow on adjusted metrics in 2026. Management characterized recent periods as among the company’s strongest on several profit measures.
Market Expansion: International sales outpaced domestic growth in FY2025 and accelerated further in 2026, reflecting traction in the U.K., Europe, and Latin America. This geographic scaling contributed meaningfully to the company’s overall growth profile.
EliseAI builds vertical AI agents for housing and healthcare — sectors that together make up nearly 40% of household spending. These agents automate high-volume workflows like leasing, maintenance, renewals, and patient intake, helping organizations cut costs, improve efficiency, and deliver better experiences. How does it work? EliseAI integrates directly into operational workflows: Housing: Manages leasing, maintenance, renewals, billing, and resident communication. Healthcare: Handles intake,...
EliseAI's Top Stability & Growth Strengths
Strong Revenue Growth: ARR is reported to have surpassed $200M by June 2026 after crossing $100M in early 2025, with five consecutive years of 100% year-over-year growth. This consistent doubling signals rapid scaling at substantial revenue levels.
Investor Backing & Capital Strength: Funding rounds include $75M in 2024 at a valuation above $1B and a $250M Series E in 2025 at a reported $2.2B, with total capital raised cited at $400M+. Such late-stage financing and rising valuations indicate robust access to growth capital.
Strong Market Position & Advantage: Adoption is described as reaching roughly 1 in 6 U.S. apartments, with deep penetration among large property managers and hundreds of operators. Expansion into healthcare and notable distribution relationships have broadened its commercial footprint.
Arrive Logistics is a top 4 American truckload brokerage headquartered in Austin, Texas, with 10 locations across North America. Founded in 2014, Arrive delivers unparalleled service and custom strategic solutions to a diverse network of globally recognized brands and vetted carriers. Arrive has 2,000 employees, 5,500 customers, and 10,000 core carriers in its network. The Company has been recognized for...
Arrive Logistics's Top Stability & Growth Strengths
Strong Revenue Growth: Company-reported revenue around $2.7B in 2025 with a Q4 run-rate near $3B, and leadership indicating a >$4B run-rate in 2026, point to ongoing scale gains. Freight volume rising roughly 25% in 2024 and more than 20% year over year in 2025 reinforces the upward trajectory.
Investor Backing & Capital Strength: A majority equity investment by Mubadala Capital is presented as fueling the next phase of growth without adding deal-related debt. The transaction is tied to expanding services, technology, and talent, including plans to hire 1,000 people in 2026.
Strong Hiring & Retention: Headcount moved past 2,000 with 500 hires in 2024 and 650 in 2025, with roughly 1,000 additional hires planned for 2026. Company updates also cite record‑low attrition alongside productivity gains.
CSC is a global leader in providing business, legal, tax, and digital brand services to companies around the world. With more than 8,000 employees, CSC operates in more than 140 jurisdictions, delivering solutions that help businesses thrive. We pride ourselves on our client-focused approach, market-leading expertise, and unmatched global reach.
CSC's Top Stability & Growth Strengths
Strong Market Position & Advantage: Customer base is described as including a very large share of major global enterprises across Fortune-ranked companies, top brands, and leading private equity firms, indicating entrenched enterprise reach. This positioning underscores a strong competitive footing across multiple service lines.
Market Expansion: Operations have scaled to capabilities in more than 140 jurisdictions, aided by the approximately $3 billion Intertrust acquisition and its full integration in 2024. Continued investment and activity are highlighted across Europe, the Americas, Asia-Pacific, and the Middle East.
Product Line Growth: The company has expanded from incorporation services into corporate/legal compliance, fund administration, capital markets, tax, digital brand protection, domain services, and global subsidiary management. Corporate and Legal Solutions is described as the largest revenue-generating unit with a sizable workforce.
Agentio has raised $56M to date at a $340M valuation, including a recent Series B led by Forerunner, which followed our Series A within a calendar year. Our investors also include Benchmark, Craft, and AlleyCorp. Agentio has been named to Forbes’ Next Billion Dollar Startups, 2025, and our platform is already used and loved by the world’s leading marketers and...
Agentio's Top Stability & Growth Strengths
Strong Revenue Growth: Reported 5× year-over-year growth by November 2025, with brands shifting tens of millions of dollars of paid-media spend to creator campaigns on the platform. This points to accelerating top-line momentum over a relatively short operating window.
Investor Backing & Capital Strength: Secured a $40M Series B in November 2025, bringing total funding to $56M and valuing the company at $340M, led by firms such as Forerunner with continued support from Benchmark and others. The funding cadence and valuation step-up indicate strong capital support for scaling.
Diversified Customer Base: More than 100 enterprise brands—including Uber, DoorDash, Cash App, Mint Mobile, Vuori, and Olipop—used the platform in 2025. This breadth of recognized customers suggests expanding adoption across multiple verticals.
Our all-in-one rental ecosystem establishes airtight trust between property managers and residents, unlocking a fast and fair experience for all. We build advanced tools and intuitive experiences to serve all sides of the rental equation: helping property managers grow their communities safely, and simplifying the path home for renters all across the US.
Findigs, Inc.'s Top Stability & Growth Strengths
Investor Backing & Capital Strength: Major funding rounds culminated in a $32 million Series C in June 2026, lifting stated total capital to about $80 million. The company indicates this capital is earmarked for platform expansion, affordable-housing capabilities, and new Rent Guarantee products.
Market Expansion: Platform adoption is reported across 400,000+ to 500,000+ rental units and hundreds of operators, with extensions into affordable-housing workflows like LIHTC and Section 8. Named portfolios such as Oakwood’s ~13,500 units and presence across multifamily, single-family, build-to-rent, and student housing point to a widening footprint.
Product Line Growth: The offering has expanded from basic tenant screening to an automated decisioning platform with identity/income verification, underwriting, analytics, and post-lease performance features. Announced plans include Rent Guarantee products and deeper affordable-housing capabilities.
We are a family company providing food, ingredients, agricultural solutions and industrial products to nourish the world in a safe, responsible and sustainable way. We connect farmers with markets so they can prosper. We connect customers with ingredients so they can make meals people love. And we connect families with daily essentials— from eggs to edible oils, salt to skincare,...
Cargill's Top Stability & Growth Strengths
Strong Revenue Growth: Revenue rose to $164 billion in fiscal 2026 from $154 billion in fiscal 2025, which is described as solid year-over-year growth. This reflects a return to top-line expansion after a prior dip.
Market Expansion: The company is expanding its footprint with new or enlarged facilities in China (Beijing and Nantong), India (a dairy-feed plant in Punjab with capacity expected to increase by up to 400,000 metric tons), Malaysia, and through acquisitions such as Mig-Plus in Brazil. These moves indicate active geographic and operational expansion.
Product Line Growth: Animal nutrition and micronutrition are highlighted as growth areas, including a material capacity increase at Engerwitzdorf, Austria, and multi-year double-digit growth in Micronutrition & Health Solutions. These developments point to momentum within specific product portfolios.
It’s curious to think of innovation and stability co-existing. But we pair a 100-year track record of success with a hunger to do things differently. Everyone is in the work — tackling complex problems where your impact can build back or build up the communities we serve. We fill our halls with curious minds from all walks of life. Our...
Lowe’s's Top Stability & Growth Strengths
Strong Revenue Growth: Total sales rose to $26.0B in Q2 FY2026 from $24.0B (+8.3%) and to $23.1B in Q1 from $20.9B, with full‑year sales guided to about $92B. Growth has been supported by Pro customers, home services, and double‑digit online gains even as comparable sales stayed modest.
Market Expansion: Acquisitions of Foundation Building Materials and Artisan Design Group, along with a slightly larger footprint, have expanded reach and lifted reported sales. Management also notes five consecutive quarters of positive comparable sales, indicating incremental traction across the base.
Future-Ready Strategy: The Total Home strategy emphasizes Pro, e‑commerce, and services, with online sales up ~15–16% in Q1/Q2 FY2026. Omnichannel and technology investments are helping sustain momentum in channels outperforming a softer DIY backdrop.
M13 is an early-stage (seed and Series A) venture capital firm that invests in visionary founders building disruptive software businesses. Established in 2016 with offices in Los Angeles and New York, the firm is a full-stack partner that brings its deep bench of full-time operators to help founders outperform and build category-defining companies. M13’s portfolio includes more than 200 direct...
M13's Top Stability & Growth Strengths
Investor Backing & Capital Strength: Assets under management are described around $2.1B, with a $400M Fund III that exceeded its target and ongoing Form D activity indicating continued fund formation. Active participation in 2024–2026 financings (e.g., IO.net, CAT Labs, OpenFX) signals ample deployable capital.
Resilient & Sustainable Growth: Continued 2025–2026 investments and recent exits are characterized as evidence of resilient and sustainable growth amid a mixed market. Portfolio companies raising about $700M of growth capital since 2022, including multiple up rounds, supports a scaling platform.
Future-Ready Strategy: The investment thesis has shifted toward AI-driven ecosystems, automation, and digital infrastructure. This adaptation aligns the firm with frontier-technology demand while maintaining active early-stage deployment.

.png)







_0.png)





_0.png)







.png)
%20(2)_0.jpg)






.png)




